Homepage of Technische Universität Dresden

Personal tools
Home » ... » Promovenden » Listen A-Z » Liste der Promovenden der TH Dresden für den Zeitraum 1900 bis 1945 -B-
Sections

This document is not available in the language you requested. It is therefore shown in Deutsch
Translated versions are available in following languages: Deutsch

Liste der Promovenden der TH Dresden für den Zeitraum 1900 bis 1945 -B-


Name des Promovierten Jahr Abteilung/Fakultät
Baatz Ernst 1944 FB 
Bachl Herbert  1938 M
Bachmann Erich Helmut 1928 M
Bachmann Richard  1914 M
Bachmann Walther  1912 H
Bachmann Willi 1924 C
Bader Friedrich 1911 B
Bader Hans Georg  1914 M
Baer Otto 1943 FB (H)
Bahl Artur 1929 C
Bähr Hans 1943 FA (Wiwi.)
Baluscheff Balusch  1941 FB 
Bamberg Raimund 1904 C
Bansen Werner 1931 B
Bär Werner Otto 1940 M
Barchmann Herbert Ernst  1933 C
Bärisch Fritz Johannes  1934/35 MN (Physik)
Barth Alfred  1905 H
Barth Gustav 1929 MN (Physik)
Barth Herbert 1929 K (Recht)
Bartsch Georg  1931 MN (Hygiene)
Bartsch Hans 1930 M
Bartunek Richard 1923 C
Bartusch Hildegard  1931 MN (Biologie)
Bartusch Werner 1945 FA (Chemie)
Baseler Johannes  1932 Th
Basiner Viktor 1927 H
Bauer August - Heinrich  1935 MN
Baumgürtel Bernhard Oskar 1934/35  C
Bausch Siegfrid 1925 C
Bayer Fritz  1915 M
Bayer Richard  1911 C
Bechdoldt Heinz  1929 M
Becher Gustav Lothar Udo  1932 M (Hygiene)
Bechler Hermann 1923 C
Becker Ernst  1906 M
Becker Georg  1910 C
Beer Benno 1929 M
Beér Franz Nikolaus  1932 M
Behrendt Kurt  1911 H
Behrisch Kurt 1923 C
Beisel Edmund 1915 H
Beitlich Alfred 1928 MN (Chemie)
Belian Wolfgang 1928 MN (Biologie)
Bellmann Karl 1918 H
Benkert Curt  1913 H
Bennewitz Fritz 1930 K (Wiwi.)
Bennewitz Willi 1926 MN (Physik)
Berg Günther Georg August
1933 M
Bergander Emil 1923 C
Berge Paul 1912 C
Berger Horst  1935 K
Bergmann Ernst 1918 H
Bergmann Friedrich 1924 H
Bergmann Karl 1925 C
Berker Ernst 1905 M
Berthold Walter Hans Gerhard
1933 M
Bertl Edgar 1927 MN (Chemie)
Bessaritsch Rista 1924 C
Betz Hans 1940/41 C
Betz Kurt Philipp Wilhelm
1941 FA
Beyer Alfred Kurt 1938 MN
Beyer Arthur 1906 C
Beyer Joachim Paul 1940/42  FA
Beyer Kurt  1907 B
Beyrich Rudolf 1924 MN (Chemie)
Beythien Kurt  1929 MN (Chemie)
Bickel Erich 1933/34 M
Bickhardt (geb. Fischer) Charlotte  1928 K
Biebrach Kurt 1908 H
Biederbick Friedrich Heinrich Georg Hans 1939/41 K
Biedermann Helmut 1925 M
Bielitz Friedrich Karl Gotthold
1934 M
Bienert Bertold 1928 C
Biethan Walter  1929 MN (Chemie)
Bijlevelt Johannes S. van  1914 M
Binark Hikmet 1944 FM
Binder Hermann 1928 Th
Bischoff Elisabeth Dora Antonie
1934 C
Bittmann Hans 1931 M
Blanckmeister Johannes 1930 Th
Blank Georg  1933 M
Blankenberg Ferdinand  1907 C
Blaum Eddo Woldemar Rudolf
1936 M
Bleyl Fritz  1916 H
Blich Julius  1909 C
Blicks Ferdinand  1928
Block Fritz  1915 H
Bloss Adolf E. 1912 B
Blume Kurt Otto Walter
1939/41  M
Blumrich Karl 1912 C
Bobbe Karl 1928 M
Bobeth Erich  1913 M
Bobeth Wolfgang  1943 M
Bochers Richard  1912 B
Bochmann Gerhard  1931 M
Bochmann Helmut 1927 M
Bode Wilhelm Helmut Ludwig 1934/35  H
Bodemann Emil  1929 MN (Physik)
Boden Gertrud 1943 FA
Boduroglu Turgut 1944 FM
Boericke Felix  1904 C
Boettner Alfred Hugo
1934 C
Bohl Bernhard  1936 C (IWP)
Böhme Hans-Werner  1934/37 C
Böhme Friedrich Heinz 1937 M
Böhme Karl Wolfgang  1936 C
Böhme Wolfgang Martin  1934 MN
Böhme Richard Walter  1936/37 C
Böhmländer Hans Karl Georg
1933 C (IWP)
Böhringer Eberhard Gotthelf Johann Rudolf 1925 C
Böhringer Hans 1929 M
Boie Werner 1935 M
Bopp Carl Alfred 1938/39 C
Born Walter 1926 M
Bornemann Alfred  1930 M
Bose Kalyan Kumar   1942 FM
Bosnjakovic Franjo 1928 M
Bossel Gustav  1909 C
Böttcher Friedrich  1930 C
Böttcher Hans  1900 C
Böttcher Heinrich Martin 1938 C
Böttcher Johannes Friedrich  1933 M
Böttcher Karl  1908 H
Böttcher Martin  1908 C
Böttger Emil Johannes  1939 C
Böttger Oskar 1930 C
Bötticher Werner 1925 MN (Chemie)
Brand Erich  1927 C
Branscombe Douglas John  1933 C
Bräter Rudolf  1913/14 M
Brauer Peter Sven 1935/36 MN (Physik)
Braune Kurt Walter  1927 K (Wiwi)
Bräuniger  Harald Walter 1938 MN (Chemie)
Breitkopf Arnold Franz 1937/39 K
Bremser Horst  1939/40 MN (Geographie)
Bretschneider Alfred  1912 H
Briling Nikolai  1908 M
Brion Herbert Ludwig August  1932 M
Brockel Richard Ernst  1941/42  FA
Brüchner Rudolf  1931 MN (Chemie)
Brückner Arndt 1927 C
Brückner Karl Horst 1927 C
Bruder Bernhard 1930 MN (Math.)
Brüne Herbert 1930 M
Brunner Max 1916 B
Brunner Rudolf 1916 C
Buchbinder Theodor Hans  1936/37  M
Bucher Willy  1910 M
Buchheim Rudolf 1927 C
Buchhold Theodor Hermann Ludwig 1937 M
Buchholz Erich 1927 C
Büchner Karl  1903 M
Buday-Goldberger Anton v.  1925 C
Budnick Arno 1923 M
Bühler Georg Valentin  1923 C
Bültemann August  1904 C
Burawoy Onissim  1925 M
Burchardt Thomas   1915 C
Bürckner Maria Mathilde Erika  1933 MN (Biologie)
Burdack Paul Heinz  1940 B
Bürger Karl Erhard  1935 M
Bürger Kurt  1935 MN (Geographie)
Burghardt Eduard Arthur  1933 K
Burkhard Kurt Richard 1928 K
Bussmeyer Hans  1931 M
Buttmann Heinrich  1913 BA
Büttner Georg  1909 C
Büttner Rolf  1929 M

zurück zur Auswahl 

 

Last modified: 24.01.2006 09:07
Author: Mike Heubner

Contact

Archives of the university

Visitors adress:
Mommsenstr. 15
01069 Dresden

Phone: +49 351 463-36382
Fax: +49 351 463-37178
email iconuniarchiv@tu-dresden.de

Postal adress:
TU Dresden
Universitätsarchiv
01062 Dresden
Germany

Packages:
TU Dresden
Universitätsarchiv
Helmholtzstraße 10
01069 Dresden
Germany

Working hours:
Monday to Thursday:
9.00am - 11.30am and 12.00am - 3.30pm
Friday:
9.00am - 11.30am