Companies
A - B |
Ackermann Nähgarne GmbH & Co., Bönnigheim
Andreas Kufferath GmbH & Co. KG, Düren
Aqua-Stop-Hochwasserschutz GmbH, Hofgründchen
Armbrüster Stoffgroßhandel, Schwäbisch Hall
ASGLAWO technofibre GmbH, Hilbersdorf
ASTRA TECH GmbH, ELZ
Audi AG, Ingolstadt
August Herzog, Oldenburg
AXENTO Ellefeld GmbH, Ellefeld
Bardusch GmbH & Co, Ettlingen
Barthels-Feldhoff GmbH & Co.KG, Wuppertal
BASTCOLOR Elektrostatische Beflockung, Solothurn
Bergal Erfurter Flechttechnik GmbH, Erfurt
belChem fiber materials GmbH, Freiberg
Bierbaum Textilwerke GmbH & Co. KG, Borken
BINDER Kletten-Haftverschluss-Systeme GmbH, Holzgerlingen
BRÜCKNER Trockentechnik GmbH & co. KG, Leonberg
C - F |
Coating Machinery GmbH, Dormagen
Culimeta GmbH & Co. KG, Bersenbrück
Curt Bauer GmbH, Aue
DBW GmbH & CO KG, Neuhaus
Diolen Industrial Fibers GmbH
DORNIER Lindauer Dornier Gesellschaft mbH, Lindau
Dr. Th. Böhme KG, Isardamm
Ducon, Mörfelden-Walldorf
EAAT GmbH Chemnitz
Ecolab GmbH & Co. OHG, Düsseldorf
Enka technica GmbH, Wattwil
Eratex, Herford
Erhard Hippe KG, Hildesheim, Spremberg
eswegee Vliesstoff GmbH, Hof
F.A. Kümpers GmbH & Co. KG, Rheine
FACC AG, Ried
faurecia
Ferchau, Gummersbach
Follmann & Co., Minden
FUGAFIL Saran, Raesfeld
G - L |
Georg Sahm GmbH & Co. KG, Eschwege
Groz-Beckert, Albstadt
Habasit AG, Reinach-Basel (Schweiz)
Heberlein Fiber Technology Inc., Wattwil
Heimbach GmbH & Co. KG, Düren
Heimbach Specialities AG, Neu-Moresnet, Belgien
Heinz Walz GmbH Textilmaschinen Import/Export, Pfullingen
Hightex Verstärkungsstrukturen GmbH, Dresden
H. Stoll GmbH & Co. KG, Reutlingen
HKO Isolier- und Textiltechnik GmbH, Oberhausen
I. TEC Innovative Technologies AG, Gernrode
Jakob Müller AG, Frick
Kamenzer Zwirnerei GmbH, Kamenz
KAP Beteiligungs-AG, Stadtallendorf
KARL MAYER Malimo Textilmaschinenfabrik GmbH, Obertshausen
KERN-Liebers, Schramberg KSA GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Oeynhausen
Kobleder Strickmode GmbH & Co, St. Martin im Innkreis
KSO-Textil GmbH, Olbersdorf
LECTRA Deutschland GmbH, Ismaning
LIBA Maschinenfabrik GmbH, Naila
LÖNING HOSPITEX GmbH, Hamburg
M - S |
MATTES & AMMANN KG, Meßstetten-Tieringen
Mehler Vario System GmbH, Fulda
Nähmaschinen Service-Center Steffen Pfeil, Mühlau
Naue Fasertechnik GmbH & Co.KG, Espelkamp-Fiestel
OSIF GmbH, Garbsen
Oskar Dilo Maschinenfabrik KG, Eberbach/N.
PAULSBERG OHG, Dresden
Polyamide High Performance, Wuppertal
Peguform GmbH & Co. KG
P-D Glasseiden GmbH, Oschatz
Rieter Management AG, Winterthur
SAERTEX Stade GmbH & Co. KG, Saerbeck
Sandler AG, Schwarzenbach/Saale
Schoeller Bregenz GmbH & Co. KG, Bregenz
Schönherr Textilmaschinenbau GmbH, Chemnitz
silvertex GmbH, Hoppegarten
SOEX- Textil-Sortierbetriebsgesellschaft mbH, Bad Oldesloe
Spengler & Fürst GmbH & Co. KG, Crimmitschau
Spinnbau GmbH, Eberbach
STÄUBLI GmbH, Bayreuth
Stickerei, Plauen
strickchic GmbH, Apolda
Sultex AG, Rüti (Schweiz)
Sympatex Technologies GmbH, Wuppertal
SYNTEEN & Lückenhaus Textil-Technologie GmbH, Klettgau-Erzingen
T - Z |
TECHTEX GmbH, Hof
TEMCO, Hammelburg
Terrot Strickmaschinen GmbH, Chemnitz
TESOMA Trocknersysteme/Siebdruckmaschinen, Lichtenau
Textilmaschinenfabrik HARRY LUCAS GmbH & Co. KG, Neumünster
TexTeam Windel GmbH, Bielefeld
Toho Tenax Europe GmbH, Wuppertal
Trützschler GmbH & Co. KG, Mönchengladbach
TÜV Rheinland Product Safety GmbH, Köln
TTI – TECHNISCHE TEXTILIEN INTERNATIONAL GmbH, Helmbrechts
Vorwerk & Co. Teppichwerke GmbH & Co. KG, Hameln
Weber GmbH, Gudensberg
Wenzelband GmbH, Bernkastel
Xetma Gematex GmbH, Aue
ZSK Strickmaschinen Gesellschaft mbH, Krefeld
Zwickauer Kammgarn GmbH, Zwickau